Rebels Boom

Rebels Boom


Mon Jun 24, 2013 11:24 pm
436
Josh 19th
Posts: 22
Images: 52

Image Description

Real Name: Morgan Jackson
Weapon Of Choice: Explosives
Side: Rebel
Location: Chicago, Illinois

Dwight was born in 1978 in the town of Duncanville. He was taught from a young age to defend himself. His father grew up in the Bronx and survived 22 years there he thought that he had to teach his son to defend himself no matter what. He entered the military right out of high school. He became the head of the explosives unit. With the Union's start he saw his other soldiers be killed and barely survived. Since that day he vowed to avenge his fallen brothers and sisters. He met Skeleton and was appointed as a leader in Chicago.

Comment by aaron » Wed Jun 26, 2013 9:45 am

nice

Return to Rebels